55708 - KIR-RDP PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55708 known as KIR-RDP PASSENGER runs from KATIHAR JN [KIR] to RADHIKAPUR [RDP] covering 110 km distance

KIR-RDP PASSENGER [55708] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KIR-RDP PASSENGERKIRRDPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KATIHAR JN [KIR]1 Src 18:35 0
MIYN1 18:48 18:49 6
KUQ1 18:57 18:59 11
SAJH1 19:05 19:06 15
PRANPUR ROAD [PQD]1 19:12 19:14 18
LABHA [LAV]1 19:22 19:24 23
DVJ1 19:30 19:31 27
KUMEDPUR [KDPR]1 19:40 19:42 30
BAHN1 19:51 19:52 34
KHURIAL [KWE]1 19:59 20:01 36
KMPH1 20:20 20:21 39
AZAMNAGAR ROAD [AZR]1 20:26 20:28 43
BWPB1 20:34 20:35 48
MUKURIA [MFA]1 20:41 20:42 52
BARSOI JN [BOE]1 20:53 20:55 56
DHNA1 21:03 21:04 61
KAU1 21:11 21:12 67
JTK1 21:18 21:19 71
RAIGANJ [RGJ]1 21:26 21:28 77
BMGR1 21:36 21:37 85
BJY1 21:42 21:43 88
KALIYANGANJ [KAJ]1 21:53 21:55 98
DLX1 22:06 22:07 104
RADHIKAPUR [RDP]1 22:20 Dest 110