55708 - KIR-RDP PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55708 known as KIR-RDP PASSENGER runs from KATIHAR JN [KIR] to RADHIKAPUR [RDP] covering 109 km distance

KIR-RDP PASSENGER [55708] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KIR-RDP PASSENGERKIRRDPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KATIHAR JN [KIR]1 Src 18:45 0
MANIYAN [MIYN]1 18:57 18:58 6
KURETHA [KUQ]1 19:11 19:13 11
SAHJA HALT [SAJH]1 19:19 19:20 15
PRANPUR ROAD [PQD]1 19:26 19:28 18
LABHA [LAV]1 19:36 19:38 23
DILLI DEWAN GANJ [DVJ]1 19:44 19:45 27
KUMEDPUR [KDPR]1 19:55 19:57 30
BABHANGAON [BAHN]1 20:19 20:20 34
KHURIAL [KWE]1 20:25 20:27 36
KAMALPUR HALT [KMPH]1 20:32 20:33 39
AZAMNAGAR ROAD [AZR]1 20:38 20:40 43
BHAWANIPUR BIHAR [BWPB]1 20:46 20:47 48
MUKURIA [MFA]1 20:53 20:54 52
BARSOI JN [BOE]1 21:02 21:04 56
DHACHANA [DHNA]1 21:10 21:11 60
KACHNA [KAU]1 21:17 21:18 66
JHITKIA [JTK]1 21:25 21:26 70
RAIGANJ [RGJ]1 21:33 21:35 77
BAMANGRAM [BMGR]1 21:43 21:44 84
BANGALBAREE [BJY]1 21:49 21:50 87
KALIYANGANJ [KAJ]1 22:00 22:02 97
DALIMGAON [DLX]1 22:14 22:15 103
RADHIKAPUR [RDP]1 22:30 Dest 109