KIR - MLFC PASSENGER - 55770 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KATIHAR JN (KIR)MALDA COURT (MLFC)
Daily 90 Km

Train number 55770 is named as KIR - MLFC PASSENGER and travels 90km distance

Train departs from station KATIHAR JN at 06:10 and reaches station MALDA COURT at 09:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KATIHAR JN - KIR Src 06:10 0 1
MANIYAN - MIYN 06:23 06:24 6 1
KURETHA - KUQ 06:32 06:33 11 1
SAHJA HALT - SAJH 06:39 06:40 15 1
PRANPUR ROAD - PQD 06:46 06:48 18 1
LABHA - LAV 06:56 06:58 23 1
DILLI DEWAN GANJ - DVJ 07:04 07:05 27 1
KUMEDPUR - KDPR 07:15 07:17 30 1
HARISCHANDRPUR - HCR 07:28 07:30 36 1
Advertisement
MILANGARH - MQG 07:36 07:37 41 1
BHALUKA ROAD F - BKRD 07:43 07:45 46 1
MALAHAR - MFZ 07:51 07:52 50 1
SAMSI - SM 07:59 08:01 56 1
SRIPUR HALT - SRPU 08:08 08:09 61 1
KUMARGANJ - KMRJ 08:14 08:16 65 1
MAHANANDA BGE - MBC 08:22 08:23 69 1
EKLAKHI - EKI 08:48 08:50 71 1
ADINA - ADF 08:58 09:00 78 1
OLD MALDA - OMLF 09:08 09:10 85 1
MALDA COURT - MLFC 09:45 Dest 90 1

FAQS

KIR - MLFC PASSENGER - 55770 covers 90 kilometer to reach destination.
KIR - MLFC PASSENGER - 55770 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KIR - MLFC PASSENGER - 55770 arrives at destination at 09:45.
KIR - MLFC PASSENGER - 55770 departs from source at 06:10.
Advertisement