KIR-MLDT PASSENGER - 55702 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KATIHAR JN (KIR)MALDA TOWN (MLDT)
Daily 91 Km

Train number 55702 is named as KIR-MLDT PASSENGER and travels 91km distance

Train departs from station KATIHAR JN at 14:50 and reaches station MALDA TOWN at 18:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KATIHAR JN - KIR Src 14:50 0 1
MANIYAN - MIYN 15:03 15:05 6 1
KURETHA - KUQ 15:13 15:15 11 1
SAHJA HALT - SAJH 15:21 15:22 15 1
PRANPUR ROAD - PQD 15:28 15:30 18 1
LABHA - LAV 15:38 15:40 23 1
DILLI DEWAN GANJ - DVJ 15:46 15:47 27 1
KUMEDPUR - KDPR 16:15 16:17 30 1
HARISCHANDRPUR - HCR 16:28 16:30 36 1
Advertisement
MILANGARH - MQG 16:36 16:37 41 1
BHALUKA ROAD F - BKRD 16:43 16:45 46 1
MALAHAR - MFZ 16:51 16:52 50 1
SAMSI - SM 16:59 17:01 56 1
SRIPUR HALT - SRPU 17:08 17:09 61 1
KUMARGANJ - KMRJ 17:15 17:17 65 1
MAHANANDA BGE - MBC 17:23 17:24 69 1
EKLAKHI - EKI 17:29 17:31 71 1
ADINA - ADF 17:42 17:44 78 1
OLD MALDA - OMLF 18:03 18:05 85 1
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 18:45 Dest 91 1

FAQS

KIR-MLDT PASSENGER - 55702 covers 91 kilometer to reach destination.
KIR-MLDT PASSENGER - 55702 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KIR-MLDT PASSENGER - 55702 arrives at destination at 18:45.
KIR-MLDT PASSENGER - 55702 departs from source at 14:50.
Advertisement