55702 - KIR-MLDT PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55702 known as KIR-MLDT PASSENGER runs from KATIHAR JN [KIR] to MALDA TOWN [MLDT] covering 91 km distance

KIR-MLDT PASSENGER [55702] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KIR-MLDT PASSENGERKIRMLDTPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KATIHAR JN [KIR]1 Src 14:45 0
MANIYAN [MIYN]1 14:57 14:58 6
KURETHA [KUQ]1 15:11 15:13 11
SAHJA HALT [SAJH]1 15:19 15:20 15
PRANPUR ROAD [PQD]1 15:26 15:28 18
LABHA [LAV]1 15:36 15:38 23
DILLI DEWAN GANJ [DVJ]1 15:44 15:45 27
KUMEDPUR [KDPR]1 16:15 16:17 30
HARISCHANDRPUR [HCR]1 16:28 16:30 36
MILANGARH [MQG]1 16:36 16:37 41
BHALUKA ROAD F [BKRD]1 16:43 16:45 46
MALAHAR [MFZ]1 16:51 16:52 50
SAMSI [SM]1 16:59 17:01 56
SRIPUR HALT [SRPU]1 17:08 17:09 61
KUMARGANJ [KMRJ]1 17:15 17:17 65
MAHANANDA BGE [MBC]1 17:23 17:24 69
EKLAKHI [EKI]1 17:29 17:31 71
ADINA [ADF]1 17:42 17:44 78
OLD MALDA [OMLF]1 18:03 18:05 85
MALDA TOWN [MLDT]1 18:15 Dest 91