55702 - KIR-MLDT PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55702 known as KIR-MLDT PASSENGER runs from KATIHAR JN [KIR] to MALDA TOWN [MLDT] covering 91 km distance

KIR-MLDT PASSENGER [55702] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KIR-MLDT PASSENGERKIRMLDTPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KATIHAR JN [KIR]1 Src 14:30 0
MIYN1 14:42 14:43 6
KUQ1 14:51 14:53 11
SAJH1 14:59 15:00 15
PRANPUR ROAD [PQD]1 15:06 15:08 18
LABHA [LAV]1 15:16 15:18 23
DVJ1 15:24 15:25 27
KUMEDPUR [KDPR]1 15:33 15:35 30
HARISCHANDRPUR [HCR]1 15:46 15:48 36
MQG1 15:54 15:55 41
BHALUKA ROAD F [BKRD]1 16:01 16:03 46
MFZ1 16:09 16:10 50
SAMSI [SM]1 16:17 16:19 56
SRPU1 16:26 16:27 61
KUMARGANJ [KMRJ]1 16:33 16:35 65
MBC1 16:41 16:42 69
EKLAKHI [EKI]1 16:48 16:50 71
ADINA [ADF]1 16:59 17:01 78
OLD MALDA [OMLF]1 17:12 17:14 85
MALDA TOWN [MLDT]1 17:30 Dest 91