KIR - JBN DEMU - 75759 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KATIHAR JN (KIR)JOGBANI (JBN)
Daily 108 Km

Train number 75759 is named as KIR - JBN DEMU and travels 108km distance

Train departs from station KATIHAR JN at 09:45 and reaches station JOGBANI at 12:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KATIHAR JN - KIR Src 09:45 0 1
DALAN - DLF 09:55 09:56 6 1
RAUTARA - RWA 10:04 10:05 14 1
RANIPATRA - RNX 10:13 10:14 21 1
PURNIA JN - PRNA 10:22 10:24 28 1
KASBA - KUB 10:32 10:34 36 1
GARH BANAILI - GBN 10:40 10:41 41 1
JALARGARH - JAG 10:48 10:50 46 1
SATAR HALT D - SATR 10:57 10:58 52 1
Advertisement
KUSIARGAON - KSY 11:05 11:07 58 1
ARARIYA COURT - ARQ 11:15 11:17 66 1
ARARIYA - ARR 11:25 11:27 70 1
HALDITA BIHAR - HOD 11:34 11:35 77 1
SIMRAHA - SMH 11:41 11:43 81 1
GOGIPOTHIA HALT - GPE 11:49 11:50 86 1
DHOLBAJA - DLZ 11:55 11:56 89 1
FORBESGANJ - FBG 12:03 12:05 95 1
BATHNAHA - BTF 12:12 12:13 101 1
JOGBANI - JBN 12:45 Dest 108 1

FAQS

KIR - JBN DEMU - 75759 covers 108 kilometer to reach destination.
KIR - JBN DEMU - 75759 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KIR - JBN DEMU - 75759 arrives at destination at 12:45.
KIR - JBN DEMU - 75759 departs from source at 09:45.
Advertisement