KIR - JBN DMU - 75755 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(KIR) (JBN)
Daily 108 Km

Train number 75755 is named as KIR - JBN DMU and travels 108km distance

Train departs from station KIR at 14:30 and reaches station at 17:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- KIR Src 14:30 0 1
- DLF 14:40 14:41 6 1
- RWA 14:49 14:50 14 1
- RNX 14:58 14:59 21 1
- PRNA 15:17 15:19 28 1
- KUB 15:27 15:29 36 1
- GBN 15:35 15:36 41 1
Advertisement
- JAG 15:43 15:45 46 1
- KSY 15:55 15:57 58 1
- ARQ 16:05 16:07 66 1
- ARR 16:13 16:15 70 1
- SMH 16:25 16:27 81 1
- FBG 16:38 16:40 95 1
- BTF 16:47 16:48 101 1
- JBN 17:15 Dest 108 1

FAQS

KIR - JBN DMU - 75755 covers 108 kilometer to reach destination.
KIR - JBN DMU - 75755 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KIR - JBN DMU - 75755 arrives at destination at 17:15.
KIR - JBN DMU - 75755 departs from source at 14:30.
Advertisement