KIR - JBN DMU - 75751 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(KIR) (JBN)
Daily 108 Km

Train number 75751 is named as KIR - JBN DMU and travels 108km distance

Train departs from station KIR at 20:45 and reaches station at 23:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- KIR Src 20:45 0 1
- DLF 20:55 20:56 6 1
- RWA 21:04 21:05 14 1
- RNX 21:13 21:14 21 1
- PRNA 21:23 21:25 28 1
- KUB 21:33 21:35 36 1
- GBN 21:41 21:42 41 1
- JAG 21:49 21:51 46 1
- SATR 21:58 21:59 52 1
Advertisement
- KSY 22:07 22:09 58 1
- ARQ 22:17 22:19 66 1
- ARR 22:25 22:27 70 1
- HOD 22:34 22:35 77 1
- SMH 22:42 22:44 81 1
- GPE 22:50 22:51 86 1
- DLZ 22:56 22:57 89 1
- FBG 23:04 23:06 95 1
- BTF 23:13 23:14 101 1
- JBN 23:45 Dest 108 1

FAQS

KIR - JBN DMU - 75751 covers 108 kilometer to reach destination.
KIR - JBN DMU - 75751 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KIR - JBN DMU - 75751 arrives at destination at 23:45.
KIR - JBN DMU - 75751 departs from source at 20:45.
Advertisement