KIR - JBN DEMU - 75751 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KATIHAR JN (KIR)JOGBANI (JBN)
Daily 108 Km

Train number 75751 is named as KIR - JBN DEMU and travels 108km distance

Train departs from station KATIHAR JN at 20:45 and reaches station JOGBANI at 23:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KATIHAR JN - KIR Src 20:45 0 1
DALAN - DLF 20:55 20:56 6 1
RAUTARA - RWA 21:04 21:05 14 1
RANIPATRA - RNX 21:13 21:14 21 1
PURNIA JN - PRNA 21:23 21:25 28 1
KASBA - KUB 21:33 21:35 36 1
GARH BANAILI - GBN 21:41 21:42 41 1
JALARGARH - JAG 21:49 21:51 46 1
SATAR HALT D - SATR 21:58 21:59 52 1
Advertisement
KUSIARGAON - KSY 22:07 22:09 58 1
ARARIYA COURT - ARQ 22:17 22:19 66 1
ARARIYA - ARR 22:25 22:27 70 1
HALDITA BIHAR - HOD 22:34 22:35 77 1
SIMRAHA - SMH 22:42 22:44 81 1
GOGIPOTHIA HALT - GPE 22:50 22:51 86 1
DHOLBAJA - DLZ 22:56 22:57 89 1
FORBESGANJ - FBG 23:04 23:06 95 1
BATHNAHA - BTF 23:13 23:14 101 1
JOGBANI - JBN 23:45 Dest 108 1

FAQS

KIR - JBN DEMU - 75751 covers 108 kilometer to reach destination.
KIR - JBN DEMU - 75751 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KIR - JBN DEMU - 75751 arrives at destination at 23:45.
KIR - JBN DEMU - 75751 departs from source at 20:45.
Advertisement