KIR - JBN DEMU - 75745 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KATIHAR JN (KIR)JOGBANI (JBN)
Daily 108 Km

Train number 75745 is named as KIR - JBN DEMU and travels 108km distance

Train departs from station KATIHAR JN at 12:15 and reaches station JOGBANI at 15:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KATIHAR JN - KIR Src 12:15 0 1
DALAN - DLF 12:25 12:26 6 1
RAUTARA - RWA 12:34 12:35 14 1
RANIPATRA - RNX 12:43 12:44 21 1
PURNIA JN - PRNA 12:52 12:54 28 1
KASBA - KUB 13:02 13:04 36 1
GARH BANAILI - GBN 13:10 13:11 41 1
JALARGARH - JAG 13:18 13:20 46 1
SATAR HALT D - SATR 13:27 13:28 52 1
Advertisement
KUSIARGAON - KSY 13:35 13:37 58 1
ARARIYA COURT - ARQ 13:45 13:47 66 1
ARARIYA - ARR 13:53 13:55 70 1
HALDITA BIHAR - HOD 14:02 14:03 77 1
SIMRAHA - SMH 14:09 14:11 81 1
GOGIPOTHIA HALT - GPE 14:17 14:18 86 1
DHOLBAJA - DLZ 14:23 14:24 89 1
FORBESGANJ - FBG 14:31 14:32 95 1
BATHNAHA - BTF 14:44 14:45 101 1
JOGBANI - JBN 15:15 Dest 108 1

FAQS

KIR - JBN DEMU - 75745 covers 108 kilometer to reach destination.
KIR - JBN DEMU - 75745 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KIR - JBN DEMU - 75745 arrives at destination at 15:15.
KIR - JBN DEMU - 75745 departs from source at 12:15.
Advertisement