75761 - KIR - JBN DEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 75761 known as KIR - JBN DEMU runs from KATIHAR JN [KIR] to JOGBANI [JBN] covering 108 km distance

KIR - JBN DEMU [75761] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KIR - JBN DEMUKIRJBNDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KATIHAR JN [KIR]1 Src 17:45 0
DALAN [DLF]1 17:55 17:56 6
RAUTARA [RWA]1 18:05 18:06 14
RANIPATRA [RNX]1 18:16 18:17 21
PURNIA JN [PRNA]1 18:26 18:28 28
KASBA [KUB]1 18:37 18:39 36
GARH BANAILI [GBN]1 18:46 18:47 41
JALARGARH [JAG]1 18:54 18:56 46
SATAR HALT D [SATR]1 19:10 19:11 52
KUSIARGAON [KSY]1 19:19 19:21 58
ARARIYA COURT [ARQ]1 19:30 19:32 66
ARARIYA [ARR]1 19:38 19:40 70
HALDITA BIHAR [HOD]1 19:48 19:49 77
SIMRAHA [SMH]1 19:56 19:58 82
GOGIPOTHIA HALT [GPE]1 20:05 20:06 86
DHOLBAJA [DLZ]1 20:11 20:12 89
FORBESGANJ [FBG]1 20:19 20:21 95
BATHNAHA [BTF]1 20:29 20:30 101
JOGBANI [JBN]1 20:45 Dest 108