75761 - KIR - JBN DEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 75761 known as KIR - JBN DEMU runs from KATIHAR JN [KIR] to JOGBANI [JBN] covering 108 km distance

KIR - JBN DEMU [75761] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KIR - JBN DEMUKIRJBNDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KATIHAR JN [KIR]1 Src 17:45 0
DALAN [DLF]1 17:55 17:56 6
RAUTARA [RWA]1 18:04 18:05 14
RANIPATRA [RNX]1 18:13 18:14 21
PURNIA JN [PRNA]1 18:23 18:25 28
KASBA [KUB]1 18:33 18:35 36
GARH BANAILI [GBN]1 18:41 18:42 41
JALARGARH [JAG]1 18:49 18:51 46
SATAR HALT D [SATR]1 19:06 19:07 52
KUSIARGAON [KSY]1 19:15 19:17 58
ARARIYA COURT [ARQ]1 19:25 19:27 66
ARARIYA [ARR]1 19:33 19:35 70
HALDITA BIHAR [HOD]1 19:42 19:43 77
SIMRAHA [SMH]1 19:50 19:52 81
GOGIPOTHIA HALT [GPE]1 19:58 19:59 86
DHOLBAJA [DLZ]1 20:04 20:05 89
FORBESGANJ [FBG]1 20:11 20:13 95
BATHNAHA [BTF]1 20:22 20:23 101
JOGBANI [JBN]1 20:45 Dest 108