75757 - KIR - JBN DEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 75757 known as KIR - JBN DEMU runs from KATIHAR JN [KIR] to JOGBANI [JBN] covering 108 km distance

KIR - JBN DEMU [75757] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KIR - JBN DEMUKIRJBNDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KATIHAR JN [KIR]1 Src 02:30 0
DALAN [DLF]1 02:40 02:41 6
RAUTARA [RWA]1 02:50 02:51 14
RANIPATRA [RNX]1 02:59 03:00 21
PURNIA JN [PRNA]1 03:09 03:11 28
KASBA [KUB]1 03:20 03:22 36
GARH BANAILI [GBN]1 03:29 03:30 41
JALARGARH [JAG]1 03:37 03:39 46
KUSIARGAON [KSY]1 03:50 03:52 58
ARARIYA COURT [ARQ]1 04:00 04:02 66
ARARIYA [ARR]1 04:08 04:10 70
SIMRAHA [SMH]1 04:21 04:23 81
FORBESGANJ [FBG]1 04:34 04:36 95
BATHNAHA [BTF]1 04:43 04:44 101
JOGBANI [JBN]1 05:10 Dest 108