KIR-HWH EXPRESS [15712] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KIR-HWH EXPRESS [15712] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KIR-HWH EXPRESS15712KIRHWHMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 1 Src 22:30 0
LABHA [LAV] 1 22:55 22:57 23
KUMEDPUR [KDPR] 1 23:11 23:13 29
HARISCHANDRPUR [HCR] 1 23:36 23:38 35
SAMSI [SM] 1 23:53 23:55 56
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 2 00:55 01:05 90
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] 2 02:52 02:57 204
KATWA [KWAE] 2 04:19 04:21 277
NABADWIP DHAM [NDAE] 2 04:53 04:55 319
BANDEL JN [BDC] 2 06:13 06:15 384
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 2 07:20 Dest 423
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.