KIR - HWH EXPRESS - 15712 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KATIHAR JN (KIR)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Mon 422 Km

Train number 15712 is named as KIR - HWH EXPRESS and travels 422km distance

Train departs from station KATIHAR JN at 22:30 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 07:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KATIHAR JN - KIR Src 22:30 0 1
LABHA - LAV 23:01 23:03 24 1
KUMEDPUR - KDPR 23:12 23:14 30 1
HARISCHANDRPUR - HCR 23:38 23:40 36 1
SAMSI - SM 23:56 23:58 57 1
Advertisement
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 00:55 01:05 91 2
AZIMGANJ JN - AZ 02:55 03:00 205 2
KATWA JN - KWAE 04:20 04:22 278 2
NABADWIPDHAM - NDAE 04:56 04:58 317 2
BANDEL JN - BDC 06:11 06:13 383 2
HOWRAH JN - HWH 07:20 Dstn 422 2

FAQS

KIR - HWH EXPRESS - 15712 covers 422 kilometer to reach destination.
KIR - HWH EXPRESS - 15712 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KIR - HWH EXPRESS - 15712 arrives at destination at 07:20.
KIR - HWH EXPRESS - 15712 departs from source at 22:30.
Advertisement