KIR-HWH EXP - 13034 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KATIHAR JN (KIR)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 430 Km

Train number 13034 is named as KIR-HWH EXP and travels 430km distance

Train departs from station KATIHAR JN at 15:20 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 04:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KATIHAR JN - KIR Src 15:20 0 1
LABHA - LAV 15:46 15:48 24 1
KUMEDPUR - KDPR 15:58 16:00 30 1
HARISCHANDRPUR - HCR 16:12 16:14 36 1
BHALUKA ROAD F - BKRD 16:24 16:26 46 1
SAMSI - SM 16:38 16:40 57 1
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 17:50 18:00 91 1
GOUR MALDA - GZM 18:10 18:11 99 1
JAMIRGHATA - JMQ 18:17 18:18 104 1
KHALTIPUR - KTJ 18:26 18:31 112 1
CHAMAGRAM - CMX 18:38 18:39 120 1
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK 18:53 19:00 126 1
SANKOPARA - SXP 19:13 19:14 143 1
DHULIAN GANGA - DGLE 19:22 19:27 148 1
BASUDEBPUR - BDBP 19:34 19:35 155 1
NIMITITA - NILE 19:40 19:45 158 1
SUJNIPARA - SPLE 19:54 19:55 165 1
AHIRAN - AHN 20:04 20:05 171 1
JANGIPUR ROAD - JRLE 20:12 20:17 178 1
GANKAR - GALE 20:31 20:32 184 1
MANIGRAM - MGLE 20:39 20:40 192 1
MAHIPAL ROAD - MPLR 20:49 20:50 203 1
Advertisement
AZIMGANJ CITY - ACLE 21:14 21:15 212 1
AZIMGANJ JN - AZ 21:54 22:04 213 1
LALBAGH CRT RD - LCAE 22:12 22:13 220 1
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD - KGLE 22:20 22:21 228 1
BAZARSAU - BZLE 22:46 22:51 255 1
SALAR - SALE 23:09 23:10 269 1
KATWA JN - KWAE 23:52 23:57 286 1
PURBASTHALI - PSAE 00:26 00:27 317 2
NABADWIPDHAM - NDAE 00:36 00:38 325 2
AMBIKA KALNA - ABKA 01:00 01:01 348 2
GUPTIPARA - GPAE 01:08 01:09 355 2
SOMRA BAZAR - SOAE 01:16 01:17 362 2
BALAGARH - BGAE 01:21 01:22 365 2
JIRAT - JIT 01:26 01:27 368 2
KHAMARGACHHI - KMAE 01:34 01:35 374 2
DUMURDAHA - DMLE 01:38 01:39 376 2
KUNTIGHAT - KJU 01:42 01:43 379 2
TRIBENI - TBAE 01:47 01:48 382 2
BANSH BARIA - BSAE 02:26 02:27 386 2
BANDEL JN - BDC 02:45 02:55 390 2
CHUCHURA - CNS 03:00 03:01 394 2
SEORAPHULI - SHE 03:15 03:16 408 2
HOWRAH JN - HWH 04:30 Dstn 430 2

FAQS

KIR-HWH EXP - 13034 covers 430 kilometer to reach destination.
KIR-HWH EXP - 13034 passes through 45 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KIR-HWH EXP - 13034 arrives at destination at 04:30.
KIR-HWH EXP - 13034 departs from source at 15:20.
Advertisement