KIR-HWH EXP - 13034 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

KATIHAR JN (KIR)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 430 Km

Train number 13034 is named as KIR-HWH EXP and travels 430km distance

Train departs from station KATIHAR JN at 15:30 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 04:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KATIHAR JN - KIR Src 15:30 0 1
LABHA - LAV 15:56 15:58 24 1
KUMEDPUR - KDPR 16:08 16:10 30 1
HARISCHANDRPUR - HCR 16:22 16:24 36 1
BHALUKA ROAD F - BKRD 16:34 16:36 46 1
SAMSI - SM 16:48 16:50 57 1
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 17:50 18:00 91 1
GOUR MALDA - GZM 18:12 18:13 99 1
JAMIRGHATA - JMQ 18:19 18:20 104 1
KHALTIPUR - KTJ 18:28 18:33 112 1
CHAMAGRAM - CMX 18:40 18:41 120 1
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK 18:53 19:00 126 1
DHULIAN GANGA - DGLE 19:22 19:27 148 1
BASUDEBPUR - BDBP 19:34 19:35 155 1
NIMITITA - NILE 19:40 19:45 158 1
SUJNIPARA - SPLE 19:55 19:56 165 1
AHIRAN - AHN 20:05 20:06 171 1
JANGIPUR ROAD - JRLE 20:12 20:17 178 1
GANKAR - GALE 20:25 20:26 184 1
MANIGRAM - MGLE 20:33 20:34 192 1
AZIMGANJ CITY - ACLE 21:45 21:46 212 1
AZIMGANJ JN - AZ 21:55 22:05 213 1
LALBAGH CRT RD - LCAE 22:12 22:13 220 1
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD - KGLE 22:20 22:21 228 1
BAZARSAU - BZLE 22:44 22:45 255 1
TENYA - TYAE 22:56 22:57 262 1
SALAR - SALE 23:03 23:04 269 1
KATWA JN - KWAE 23:52 23:57 286 1
PURBASTHALI - PSAE 00:27 00:28 317 2
NABADWIPDHAM - NDAE 00:35 00:37 325 2
BANDEL JN - BDC 02:45 02:55 390 2
SEORAPHULI - SHE 03:14 03:15 408 2
HOWRAH JN - HWH 04:20 Dstn 430 2

FAQS

KIR-HWH EXP - 13034 covers 430 kilometer to reach destination.
KIR-HWH EXP - 13034 passes through 33 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KIR-HWH EXP - 13034 arrives at destination at 04:20.
KIR-HWH EXP - 13034 departs from source at 15:30.