15712 - KIR - HWH EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15712 known as KIR - HWH EXPRESS runs from KATIHAR JN [KIR] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 424 km distance

KIR - HWH EXPRESS [15712] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KIR - HWH EXPRESSKIRHWHMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KATIHAR JN [KIR]1 Src 22:30 0
LABHA [LAV]1 23:01 23:03 23
KUMEDPUR [KDPR]1 23:12 23:14 30
HARISCHANDRPUR [HCR]1 23:38 23:40 36
SAMSI [SM]1 23:56 23:58 56
MALDA TOWN [MLDT]2 00:55 01:05 91
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ]2 02:52 02:57 205
KATWA JN [KWAE]2 04:19 04:21 278
NABADWIP DHAM [NDAE]2 04:53 04:55 319
BANDEL JN [BDC]2 06:13 06:15 385
HOWRAH JN [HWH]2 07:20 Dest 424