KIR-BJU MEMU - 63301 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KATIHAR JN (KIR)BARAUNI JN (BJU)
Daily 179 Km

Train number 63301 is named as KIR-BJU MEMU and travels 179km distance

Train departs from station KATIHAR JN at 17:50 and reaches station BARAUNI JN at 23:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KATIHAR JN - KIR Src 17:50 0 1
SEMAPUR - SMO 18:04 18:05 11 1
KARAGOLA ROAD - CRR 18:14 18:15 22 1
BAKHRI - BKHR 18:26 18:27 30 1
KURSELA - KUE 18:36 18:37 39 1
KATAREAH - KTRH 18:51 18:52 46 1
NAUGACHIA - NNA 19:02 19:04 57 1
KHARIK - KHQ 19:13 19:14 65 1
THANA BIHPUR JN - THB 19:24 19:26 73 1
NARAYANPUR - NNR 19:33 19:34 80 1
PASRAHA - PSR 19:51 19:52 92 1
Advertisement
GAUCHHARI - GAI 20:03 20:04 100 1
MAHES KHUNT - MSK 20:11 20:12 105 1
CHEDHABANNI HALT - CDBN 20:20 20:21 110 1
MANSI JN - MNE 20:35 20:40 115 1
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 20:50 20:55 124 1
UMESHNAGAR - UMNR 21:01 21:02 131 1
SAHIBPUR KML JN - SKJ 21:10 21:11 137 1
LAKHMINIA - LKN 21:21 21:22 146 1
DANAULI PHLWRIA - DPL 21:29 21:30 151 1
LAKHO - LAK 21:37 21:38 157 1
BEGU SARAI - BGS 21:53 21:55 164 1
TILRATH - TIL 22:19 22:20 171 1
BARAUNI JN - BJU 23:10 Dest 179 1

FAQS

KIR-BJU MEMU - 63301 covers 179 kilometer to reach destination.
KIR-BJU MEMU - 63301 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KIR-BJU MEMU - 63301 arrives at destination at 23:10.
KIR-BJU MEMU - 63301 departs from source at 17:50.
Advertisement