28182 - KIR BJU EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
KIR BJU EXPRESS [28182] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KIR BJU EXPRESS
KIRBJUMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 1 Src 15:00 0
SEMAPUR [SMO] 1 15:13 15:15 11
KARAGOLA ROAD [CRR] 1 15:26 15:28 22
KURSELA [KUE] 1 15:41 15:43 39
NAUGACHIA [NNA] 1 16:02 16:04 56
THANA BIHPUR JN [THB] 1 16:18 16:20 72
NARAYANPUR [NNR] 1 16:29 16:31 80
MAHES KHUNT [MSK] 1 16:58 17:00 104
MANSI JN [MNE] 1 17:29 17:31 115
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 1 17:45 17:48 123
SAHIBPUR KML JN [SKJ] 1 17:57 17:59 136
LAKHMINIA [LKN] 1 18:08 18:10 146
BEGU SARAI [BGS] 1 18:36 18:38 164
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 1 19:30 Dest 179