15707 - KIR-ASR EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
KIR-ASR EXPRESS [15707] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KIR-ASR EXPRESS
KIRASRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 1 Src 22:45 0
KARAGOLA ROAD [CRR] 1 23:07 23:09 22
KURSELA [KUE] 1 23:22 23:24 39
NAUGACHIA [NNA] 1 23:43 23:45 56
THANA BIHPUR JN [THB] 2 Src 00:01 72
MANSI JN [MNE] 2 01:16 01:18 115
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 2 01:28 01:30 123
BEGU SARAI [BGS] 2 02:08 02:10 164
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 2 03:00 03:10 179
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 2 04:00 04:05 230
KHUDIRAM B PUSA [KRBP] 2 04:18 04:20 243
DHOLI [DOL] 2 04:31 04:33 257
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 2 05:30 05:35 282
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 2 06:45 06:50 335
SONPUR JN [SEE] 2 07:00 07:05 341
DIGHWARA [DGA] 2 07:24 07:26 364
CHHAPRA [CPR] 2 08:35 08:45 395
SIWAN JN [SV] 2 09:30 09:35 455
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 2 10:39 10:40 525
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 2 12:20 12:35 575
KHALILABAD [KLD] 2 13:16 13:18 609
BASTI [BST] 2 13:45 13:48 639
MANKAPUR JN [MUR] 2 14:36 14:38 700
GONDA JN [GD] 2 15:15 15:20 728
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 2 16:53 16:55 817
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 17:40 17:55 845
UNNAO JN [ON] 2 19:13 19:15 901
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 19:50 20:00 919
ETAWAH [ETW] 2 21:36 21:38 1058
FIROZABAD [FZD] 2 22:29 22:31 1133
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 2 23:10 23:15 1150
HATHRAS JN [HRS] 2 23:50 23:51 1197
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 3 00:15 00:20 1228
KHURJA JN [KRJ] 3 00:50 00:52 1271
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 3 02:05 02:07 1341
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA] 3 02:24 02:26 1354
DELHI [DLI] 3 02:50 03:25 1360
SONIPAT [SNP] 3 04:05 04:07 1404
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 3 04:40 04:42 1449
KARNAL [KUN] 3 05:05 05:07 1483
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE] 3 05:33 05:35 1516
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 3 06:50 07:00 1558
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 3 07:24 07:26 1586
SIRHIND JN [SIR] 3 07:48 07:50 1611
KHANNA [KNN] 3 08:03 08:05 1629
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 3 09:20 09:30 1671
PHILLAUR JN [PHR] 3 09:43 09:45 1685
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 3 10:03 10:05 1707
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 3 10:30 10:40 1728
BEAS [BEAS] 3 11:13 11:15 1764
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 3 12:45 Dest 1807