Modify Search

KIR TATA LNK EXP - 28182 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
KATIHAR JN (KIR)TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Daily 600 Km

Train number 28182 is named as KIR TATA LNK EXP and travels 600 km.

Train departs from station KATIHAR JN at 14:00 and reaches station TATANAGAR JN at 06:35 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
KATIHAR JN - KIR Src 14:00 0 1
SEMAPUR - SMO 14:15 14:17 12 1
KARAGOLA ROAD - CRR 14:28 14:30 23 1
KURSELA - KUE 14:45 14:47 40 1
NAUGACHIA - NNA 15:07 15:09 57 1
THANA BIHPUR JN - THB 15:24 15:26 73 1
NARAYANPUR - NNR 15:35 15:37 81 1
MAHES KHUNT - MSK 16:00 16:02 105 1
MANSI JN - MNE 16:20 16:25 115 1
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 16:35 16:40 124 1
SAHIBPUR KAMAL - SKJ 16:51 16:53 137 1
LAKHMINIA - LKN 17:02 17:04 147 1
BEGU SARAI - BGS 17:56 17:58 165 1
BARAUNI JN - BJU 19:20 20:20 180 1
HATHIDAH JN - HTZ 20:47 20:48 198 1
BARHIYA - BRYA 21:10 21:11 209 1
Ad
KIUL JN - KIUL 21:32 21:37 225 1
MANANPUR - MNP 21:49 21:50 239 1
JAMUI - JMU 22:03 22:04 253 1
GIDHAUR - GHR 22:16 22:18 268 1
JHAJHA - JAJ 22:50 22:55 279 1
JASIDIH JN - JSME 23:30 23:35 323 1
MADHUPUR JN - MDP 00:02 00:06 352 2
CHITTARANJAN - CRJ 00:44 00:46 409 2
ASANSOL JN - ASN 01:45 02:05 433 2
BURNPUR - BURN 02:17 02:18 438 2
JOYCHANDI PAHAR - JOC 02:59 03:00 471 2
ANARA - ANR 03:37 03:38 484 2
PURULIA JN - PRR 04:10 04:15 510 2
BARABHUM - BBM 04:44 04:45 541 2
CHANDIL JN - CNI 05:13 05:15 563 2
KANDRA - KND 05:33 05:34 578 2
ADITYAPUR - ADTP 06:02 06:03 595 2
TATANAGAR JN - TATA 06:35 Dest 600 2
Ad