KIK- TPJ PASSR - 76851 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KARAIKAL (KIK)TIRUCHCHIRAPALI (TPJ)
Daily 145 Km

Train number 76851 is named as KIK- TPJ PASSR and travels 145km distance

Train departs from station KARAIKAL at 06:30 and reaches station TIRUCHCHIRAPALI at 11:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KARAIKAL - KIK Src 06:30 0 1
TIRUMALAIRAYAN PATTINAM H - TMPT 06:34 06:35 5 1
NAGORE - NCR 06:48 06:50 10 1
VELLPAPALYAM - VXM 06:57 06:58 15 1
NAGAPPATTINAM - NGT 07:05 07:07 17 1
ANDANAPPETTAI - APE 07:12 07:13 20 1
SIKKAL - SKK 07:17 07:18 22 1
KIZHVELUR - KVL 07:26 07:27 28 1
ADIYAKKAMUNGALM - AYM 07:38 07:39 34 1
THIRUVARUR JN - TVR 08:05 08:15 41 1
KULIKARAI - KU 08:22 08:23 46 1
TIRUMANTHIKUNAM - TMU 08:29 08:30 51 1
KORADACHERI - KDE 08:37 08:38 57 1
Advertisement
NIDAMANGALAM - NMJ 08:44 08:45 65 1
KOYILVENNI - KYV 08:49 08:50 70 1
AMMAPET - AMT 08:54 08:55 75 1
SALIYAMANGALAM - SMM 09:00 09:01 80 1
KUDIKADU - KXO 09:05 09:06 84 1
THANJAVUR - TJ 09:50 09:55 95 1
ALAKKUDI - ALK 10:09 10:10 104 1
BUDALUR - BAL 10:18 10:19 112 1
AIYANAPURAM - AYN 10:24 10:25 118 1
SOLGAMPATTI - SGM 10:31 10:32 124 1
TONDAMANPATTI - TOM 10:38 10:39 130 1
TIRUVERUMBUR - TRB 10:44 10:45 135 1
MANJATTIDAL - MCJ 10:50 10:51 139 1
PONMLAI GLD RCK - GOC 10:54 10:55 142 1
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI - TPJ 11:30 Dest 145 1

FAQS

KIK- TPJ PASSR - 76851 covers 145 kilometer to reach destination.
KIK- TPJ PASSR - 76851 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KIK- TPJ PASSR - 76851 arrives at destination at 11:30.
KIK- TPJ PASSR - 76851 departs from source at 06:30.
Advertisement