KIK-SBC PASS - 56513 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KARAIKAL (KIK)KSR BENGALURU (SBC)
Daily 566 Km

Train number 56513 is named as KIK-SBC PASS and travels 566km distance

Train departs from station KARAIKAL at 03:40 and reaches station KSR BENGALURU at 19:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KARAIKAL - KIK Src 03:40 0 1
NAGORE - NCR 03:53 03:55 10 1
NAGAPPATTINAM - NGT 04:10 04:15 17 1
THIRUVARUR JN - TVR 04:35 04:45 41 1
NANNILAM - NNM 04:59 05:00 55 1
PERALAM JN - PEM 05:09 05:10 63 1
MAYILADUTURAI J - MV 05:45 06:30 79 1
NIDUR - NID 06:36 06:37 83 1
ANANDTANDAVPUR - ANP 06:42 06:43 86 1
VAITHISVARANKOIL - VDL 06:51 06:52 93 1
SIRKAZHI - SY 07:00 07:01 99 1
KOLLIDAM - CLN 07:11 07:12 109 1
VALLAMPADUGAI - VMP 07:18 07:19 111 1
CHIDAMBARAM - CDM 07:28 07:30 116 1
PARANGIPETTAI - PO 07:39 07:40 127 1
CUDDALORE PORT JN - CUPJ 08:10 08:20 154 1
KURINJIPADI - KJPD 08:39 08:40 179 1
VADALUR - VLU 08:49 08:50 185 1
NEYVELI - NVL 08:59 09:00 193 1
UTTANGAL MANGLM - UMG 09:09 09:10 198 1
VRIDHACHALAM JN - VRI 09:50 10:00 212 1
MUKHASA PARUR - MKSP 10:23 10:24 222 1
KUTTAKUDI - KKTI 10:34 10:35 232 1
PUKKIRIVARI - PRV 10:54 10:55 251 1
SIRUVATTUR - SRVT 11:01 11:02 256 1
CHINNA SALEM - CHSM 11:19 11:20 264 1
MELNARIYAPANUR - MLYR 11:27 11:28 270 1
TALAIVASAL - TVS 11:35 11:36 278 1
Advertisement
ATTUR - ATU 11:53 11:55 295 1
PEDANYKNPALAYAM - PDKM 12:05 12:06 307 1
ETTAPUR ROAD - ETP 12:14 12:15 311 1
VALAPPADI G HLT - VGE 12:22 12:23 318 1
MINNAMPALLI - MPLI 12:34 12:35 331 1
AYODHYAPATTANAM - APN 12:41 12:42 337 1
SALEM TOWN - SXT 12:53 12:55 345 1
SALEM MARKET - SAMT 12:59 13:00 347 1
SALEM JN - SA 13:20 13:25 351 1
OMALUR - OML 13:43 13:45 363 1
KARUVALLI - KVLR 13:59 14:00 373 1
TOPPUR - TPP 14:14 14:15 385 1
MUTTAMPATTI - MPC 14:29 14:30 398 1
SIVADI - SZV 14:39 14:40 406 1
DHARMAPURI - DPJ 14:50 14:55 416 1
PALAKKODU - PCV 15:14 15:15 438 1
MARANDAHALLI - MZU 15:29 15:30 451 1
RAYAKKOTTAI - RYC 15:46 15:47 469 1
PERIYANAGA THUMAI - PRNT 15:59 16:00 485 1
KELAMANGALAM - KMLM 16:11 16:12 494 1
HOSUR - HSRA 16:28 16:30 509 1
ANEKAL ROAD - AEK 16:44 16:45 523 1
HEELALIGE - HLE 16:59 17:00 533 1
CARMELARAM - CRLM 17:14 17:15 543 1
BELANDUR ROAD - BLRR 17:21 17:22 546 1
BAIYYAPPANAHALI - BYPL 18:19 18:20 556 1
BANGALORE EAST - BNCE 18:25 18:26 559 1
BANGALORE CANT - BNC 18:35 18:36 562 1
KSR BENGALURU - SBC 19:00 Dest 566 1

FAQS

KIK-SBC PASS - 56513 covers 566 kilometer to reach destination.
KIK-SBC PASS - 56513 passes through 57 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KIK-SBC PASS - 56513 arrives at destination at 19:00.
KIK-SBC PASS - 56513 departs from source at 03:40.
Advertisement