16176 Train Time Table, KIK-MS EXP Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
KIK-MS EXP [16176] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KIK-MS EXPKIKMSMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KARAIKAL [KIK] 1 Src 21:00 0
NAGORE [NCR] 1 21:08 21:10 10
NAGAPPATTINAM [NGT] 1 21:25 21:30 18
THIRUVARUR JN [TVR] 1 22:15 22:25 41
PERALAM JN [PEM] 1 22:50 22:51 64
MAYILADUTURAI J [MV] 1 23:18 23:20 80
SIRKAZHI [SY] 1 23:46 23:47 100
CHIDAMBARAM [CDM] 2 00:04 00:06 116
CUDDALORE PORT [CUPJ] 2 00:40 00:42 155
TIRUPADRIPULYUR [TDPR] 2 00:48 00:50 159
VILLUPURAM JN [VM] 2 02:00 02:10 201
TINDIVANAM [TMV] 2 02:43 02:45 239
MELMARUVATTUR [MLMR] 2 03:08 03:10 269
CHENGALPATTU [CGL] 2 03:43 03:45 304
TAMBARAM [TBM] 2 04:13 04:15 335
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] 2 05:10 Dest 360