6043 - TBM-TEN SPL FARE SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 6043 known as TBM-TEN SPL FARE SPL runs from TAMBARAM [TBM] to TIRUNELVELI [TEN] covering 622 km distance

TBM-TEN SPL FARE SPL [6043] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TBM-TEN SPL FARE SPLTBMTENHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
TAMBARAM [TBM]1 Src 19:15 0
CHENGALPATTU [CGL]1 19:48 19:50 31
VILLUPURAM JN [VM]1 21:30 21:35 134
VRIDHACHALAM JN [VRI]1 22:14 22:16 188
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ]2 00:25 00:30 305
DINDIGUL JN [DG]2 01:25 01:30 399
MADURAI JN [MDU]2 02:30 02:35 465
VIRUDUNAGAR JN [VPT]2 03:13 03:15 509
SATUR [SRT]2 03:33 03:35 535
KOVILPATTI [CVP]2 04:28 04:30 557
TIRUNELVELI [TEN]2 06:00 Dest 622