KIG - HWH LOCAL - 38602 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KOLAGHAT GOODS (KIG)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 55 Km

Train number 38602 is named as KIG - HWH LOCAL and travels 55km distance

Train departs from station KOLAGHAT GOODS at 11:17 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 12:43 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KOLAGHAT GOODS - KIG Src 11:17 0 1
DEULTI - DTE 11:20 11:21 4 1
GHORAGHATA - GGTA 11:23 11:24 7 1
BAGNAN - BZN 11:27 11:28 10 1
KULGACHIA - KGY 11:32 11:33 15 1
BIR SHIBPUR - BSBP 11:36 11:37 19 1
ULUBARIA - ULB 11:40 11:41 23 1
PHULESWAR - FLR 11:44 11:45 25 1
CHENGEL - CGA 11:48 11:49 28 1
Advertisement
BAURIA JN - BVA 11:52 11:53 31 1
NALPUR - NALR 11:56 11:57 35 1
ABADA - ABB 12:00 12:01 38 1
SANKRALL - SEL 12:03 12:04 39 1
ANDUL - ADL 12:08 12:09 43 1
MAURIGRAM - MRGM 12:11 12:12 45 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 12:16 12:17 48 1
RAMRAJATALA - RMJ 12:19 12:20 49 1
DASHNAGAR - DSNR 12:22 12:23 51 1
TIKIAPARA - TPKR 12:26 12:27 52 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 12:43 Dest 55 1

FAQS

KIG - HWH LOCAL - 38602 covers 55 kilometer to reach destination.
KIG - HWH LOCAL - 38602 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KIG - HWH LOCAL - 38602 arrives at destination at 12:43.
KIG - HWH LOCAL - 38602 departs from source at 11:17.
Advertisement