KHURJA MEERUT CITY PASSEN - 54405 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KHURJA JN (KRJ)MEERUT CITY (MTC)
Daily 93 Km

Train number 54405 is named as KHURJA MEERUT CITY PASSEN and travels 93km distance

Train departs from station KHURJA JN at 17:40 and reaches station MEERUT CITY at 21:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KHURJA JN - KRJ Src 17:40 0 1
KHURJA CITY - KJY 17:48 17:50 7 1
MAMAN - MOM 18:01 18:02 16 1
BULANDSHAHR - BSC 18:10 18:15 23 1
BARAL - BARL 18:30 18:32 35 1
CHHAPRAWAT - CHWT 18:40 18:41 40 1
Advertisement
GULAOTHI - GLH 18:48 18:50 44 1
HAFIZPUR - HZR 19:07 19:09 55 1
HAPUR - HPU 19:38 20:23 64 1
KAILI - KALI 20:37 20:38 70 1
KHARKHAUDA - KXK 20:46 20:48 76 1
CHANDSARA - CXA 20:57 20:58 82 1
NURNAGAR - NRNR 21:06 21:07 88 1
MEERUT CITY - MTC 21:25 Dest 93 1

FAQS

KHURJA MEERUT CITY PASSEN - 54405 covers 93 kilometer to reach destination.
KHURJA MEERUT CITY PASSEN - 54405 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KHURJA MEERUT CITY PASSEN - 54405 arrives at destination at 21:25.
KHURJA MEERUT CITY PASSEN - 54405 departs from source at 17:40.
Advertisement