KHURJA MEERUT CITY PASSEN - 54403 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KHURJA JN (KRJ)MEERUT CITY (MTC)
Daily 93 Km

Train number 54403 is named as KHURJA MEERUT CITY PASSEN and travels 93km distance

Train departs from station KHURJA JN at 13:15 and reaches station MEERUT CITY at 16:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KHURJA JN - KRJ Src 13:15 0 1
KHURJA CITY - KJY 13:25 13:27 7 1
MAMAN - MOM 13:48 13:49 16 1
BULANDSHAHR - BSC 13:55 14:00 23 1
BARAL - BARL 14:16 14:17 35 1
CHHAPRAWAT - CHWT 14:26 14:27 40 1
Advertisement
GULAOTHI - GLH 14:34 14:36 44 1
HAFIZPUR - HZR 14:47 14:49 55 1
HAPUR - HPU 15:05 15:15 64 1
KAILI - KALI 15:24 15:25 70 1
KHARKHAUDA - KXK 15:33 15:35 76 1
CHANDSARA - CXA 15:44 15:45 82 1
NURNAGAR - NRNR 15:53 15:54 88 1
MEERUT CITY - MTC 16:15 Dest 93 1

FAQS

KHURJA MEERUT CITY PASSEN - 54403 covers 93 kilometer to reach destination.
KHURJA MEERUT CITY PASSEN - 54403 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KHURJA MEERUT CITY PASSEN - 54403 arrives at destination at 16:15.
KHURJA MEERUT CITY PASSEN - 54403 departs from source at 13:15.
Advertisement