KHURJA MEERUT CITY PASSEN - 54401 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KHURJA JN (KRJ)MEERUT CITY (MTC)
Daily 93 Km

Train number 54401 is named as KHURJA MEERUT CITY PASSEN and travels 93km distance

Train departs from station KHURJA JN at 06:10 and reaches station MEERUT CITY at 09:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KHURJA JN - KRJ Src 06:10 0 1
KHURJA CITY - KJY 06:20 06:22 7 1
MAMAN - MOM 06:31 06:32 16 1
BULANDSHAHR - BSC 06:48 06:53 23 1
BARAL - BARL 07:08 07:10 35 1
CHHAPRAWAT - CHWT 07:18 07:19 40 1
Advertisement
GULAOTHI - GLH 07:26 07:28 44 1
HAFIZPUR - HZR 07:43 07:45 55 1
HAPUR - HPU 08:10 08:35 64 1
KAILI - KALI 08:43 08:44 70 1
KHARKHAUDA - KXK 08:52 08:54 76 1
CHANDSARA - CXA 09:03 09:04 82 1
NURNAGAR - NRNR 09:12 09:13 88 1
MEERUT CITY - MTC 09:35 Dest 93 1

FAQS

KHURJA MEERUT CITY PASSEN - 54401 covers 93 kilometer to reach destination.
KHURJA MEERUT CITY PASSEN - 54401 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KHURJA MEERUT CITY PASSEN - 54401 arrives at destination at 09:35.
KHURJA MEERUT CITY PASSEN - 54401 departs from source at 06:10.
Advertisement