54403 - KHURJA MEERUT CITY PASSEN Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54403 known as KHURJA MEERUT CITY PASSEN runs from KHURJA JN [KRJ] to MEERUT CITY [MTC] covering 92 km distance

KHURJA MEERUT CITY PASSEN [54403] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KHURJA MEERUT CITY PASSEN
KRJMTCPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KHURJA JN [KRJ]1 Src 12:55 0
KHURJA CITY [KJY]1 13:03 13:05 6
MAMAN [MOM]1 13:16 13:17 15
BULANDSHAHR [BSC]1 13:43 13:45 22
BARAL [BARL]1 14:00 14:02 34
CHWT1 14:10 14:11 39
GULAOTHI [GLH]1 14:17 14:19 44
HAFIZPUR [HZR]1 14:30 14:32 54
HAPUR [HPU]1 14:55 15:05 63
KALI1 15:13 15:15 70
KXK1 15:22 15:24 76
CXA1 15:33 15:34 82
NRNR1 15:42 15:43 87
MEERUT CITY [MTC]1 16:05 Dest 92