54403 - KHURJA MEERUT CITY PASSEN Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54403 known as KHURJA MEERUT CITY PASSEN runs from KHURJA JN [KRJ] to MEERUT CITY [MTC] covering 93 km distance

KHURJA MEERUT CITY PASSEN [54403] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KHURJA MEERUT CITY PASSENKRJMTCPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KHURJA JN [KRJ]1 Src 13:15 0
KHURJA CITY [KJY]1 13:25 13:27 7
MAMAN [MOM]1 13:36 13:37 16
BULANDSHAHR [BSC]1 13:55 14:00 23
BARAL [BARL]1 14:16 14:17 35
CHHAPRAWAT [CHWT]1 14:26 14:27 40
GULAOTHI [GLH]1 14:34 14:36 44
HAFIZPUR [HZR]1 14:47 14:49 55
HAPUR [HPU]1 15:05 15:15 64
KAILI [KALI]1 15:24 15:25 70
KHARKHAUDA [KXK]1 15:31 15:33 76
CHANDSARA [CXA]1 15:44 15:45 82
NURNAGAR [NRNR]1 15:54 15:55 88
MEERUT CITY [MTC]1 16:15 Dest 93