54403 - KHURJA MEERUT CITY PASSEN Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54403 known as KHURJA MEERUT CITY PASSEN runs from KHURJA JN [KRJ] to MEERUT CITY [MTC] covering 93 km distance

KHURJA MEERUT CITY PASSEN [54403] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KHURJA MEERUT CITY PASSENKRJMTCPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KHURJA JN [KRJ]1 Src 12:55 0
KHURJA CITY [KJY]1 13:03 13:05 7
MAMAN [MOM]1 13:16 13:17 16
BULANDSHAHR [BSC]1 13:43 13:45 23
BARAL [BARL]1 14:00 14:02 35
CHHAPRAWAT [CHWT]1 14:10 14:11 40
GULAOTHI [GLH]1 14:17 14:19 44
HAFIZPUR [HZR]1 14:30 14:32 55
HAPUR [HPU]1 14:55 15:05 64
KAILI [KALI]1 15:13 15:15 70
KHARKHAUDA [KXK]1 15:22 15:24 76
CHANDSARA [CXA]1 15:33 15:34 82
NURNAGAR [NRNR]1 15:42 15:43 88
MEERUT CITY [MTC]1 16:05 Dest 93