KHANDESH EXPRESS - 19004 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)
Sun, Tue, Thu 579 Km

Train number 19004 is named as KHANDESH EXPRESS and travels 579km distance

Train departs from station BHUSAVAL JN at 17:40 and reaches station BANDRA TERMINUS at 04:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL Src 17:40 0 1
JALGAON JN - JL 18:07 18:10 25 1
DHARANGAON - DXG 18:48 18:49 55 1
AMALNER - AN 19:08 19:10 80 1
NARDANA - NDN 19:34 19:36 108 1
SINDKHEDA - SNK 19:51 19:53 121 1
DONDAICHA - DDE 20:08 20:10 141 1
NANDURBAR - NDB 20:45 20:50 175 1
NAVAPUR - NWU 21:35 21:37 233 1
BARDOLI - BIY 22:34 22:36 305 1
BHESTAN - BHET 23:40 23:45 337 1
NAVSARI - NVS 00:04 00:09 357 2
VALSAD - BL 00:52 00:54 396 2
PALGHAR - PLG 02:33 02:35 503 2
VIRAR - VR 03:03 03:05 534 2
BORIVALI - BVI 03:36 03:39 560 2
BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS 04:30 Dstn 579 2

FAQS

KHANDESH EXPRESS - 19004 covers 579 kilometer to reach destination.
KHANDESH EXPRESS - 19004 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KHANDESH EXPRESS - 19004 arrives at destination at 04:30.
KHANDESH EXPRESS - 19004 departs from source at 17:40.