KHANDESH EXPRESS - 19004 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)
Sun, Tue, Thu 579 Km

Train number 19004 is named as KHANDESH EXPRESS and travels 579km distance

Train departs from station BHUSAVAL JN at 17:40 and reaches station BANDRA TERMINUS at 05:05 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL Src 17:40 0 1
JALGAON JN - JL 18:17 18:20 25 1
DHARANGAON - DXG 19:01 19:02 55 1
AMALNER - AN 19:28 19:30 80 1
NARDANA - NDN 19:48 19:50 108 1
SINDKHEDA - SNK 20:06 20:08 121 1
DONDAICHA - DDE 20:28 20:30 141 1
NANDURBAR - NDB 21:10 21:15 175 1
Advertisement
NAVAPUR - NWU 22:03 22:05 233 1
BARDOLI - BIY 23:33 23:35 305 1
BHESTAN - BHET 00:41 00:43 337 2
NAVSARI - NVS 01:02 01:04 357 2
VALSAD - BL 01:38 01:40 396 2
PALGHAR - PLG 03:21 03:23 503 2
VIRAR - VR 03:58 04:00 534 2
BORIVALI - BVI 04:22 04:25 560 2
BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS 05:05 Dstn 579 2

FAQS

KHANDESH EXPRESS - 19004 covers 579 kilometer to reach destination.
KHANDESH EXPRESS - 19004 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KHANDESH EXPRESS - 19004 arrives at destination at 05:05.
KHANDESH EXPRESS - 19004 departs from source at 17:40.
Advertisement