KGP TATA LOCAL - 68011 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Daily 138 Km

Train number 68011 is named as KGP TATA LOCAL and travels 138km distance

Train departs from station KHARAGPUR JN at 18:20 and reaches station TATANAGAR JN at 21:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP Src 18:20 0 1
KALAIKUNDA - KKQ 18:36 18:37 9 1
KHEMASULI - KSO 18:44 18:45 16 1
SARDIHA - SUA 18:51 18:52 24 1
BANSTOLA - BNB 18:58 18:59 31 1
JHARGRAM - JGM 19:06 19:07 39 1
KHATKURA - KATB 19:14 19:15 46 1
GIDNI - GII 19:22 19:23 55 1
Advertisement
KANIMAHULI - KNM 19:30 19:31 62 1
CHAKULIA - CKU 19:36 19:37 68 1
KOKPARA - KKPR 19:45 19:46 77 1
DALBHUMGARH - DVM 19:54 19:55 87 1
GHATSILA - GTS 20:07 20:08 99 1
GALUDIH - GUD 20:17 20:18 109 1
RAKHA MINES - RHE 20:31 20:33 116 1
ASANBONI - ASB 20:39 20:40 121 1
TATANAGAR JN - TATA 21:00 Dest 138 1

FAQS

KGP TATA LOCAL - 68011 covers 138 kilometer to reach destination.
KGP TATA LOCAL - 68011 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KGP TATA LOCAL - 68011 arrives at destination at 21:00.
KGP TATA LOCAL - 68011 departs from source at 18:20.
Advertisement