38718 - KGP-SRC LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 38718 known as KGP-SRC LOCAL runs from KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] to SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] covering 110 km distance

KGP-SRC LOCAL [38718] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KGP-SRC LOCALKGPSRCSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP]1 Src 14:00 0
JAKPUR [JPR]1 14:10 14:11 7
MADPUR [MPD]1 14:15 14:16 13
SHYAM CHAK [SMCK]1 14:20 14:21 18
BALICHAK [BCK]1 14:26 14:27 24
DUAN [DUAN]1 14:29 14:30 28
RADHAMOHANPUR [RDU]1 14:33 14:34 31
HAUR [HAUR]1 14:38 14:39 35
KHIRAI [KHAI]1 14:43 14:44 39
PANSKURA [PKU]1 14:50 14:51 45
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA [NPMR]1 14:55 14:56 50
BHOGPUR [BOP]1 14:59 15:00 54
NANDAHGANJA [NDGJ]1 15:03 15:04 56
MECHEDA [MCA]1 15:07 15:08 59
KOLAGHAT GOODS [KIG]1 15:12 15:13 63
DEULTI [DTE]1 15:16 15:17 67
GHORAGHATA [GGTA]1 15:21 15:22 70
BAGNAN [BZN]1 15:25 15:26 72
KULGACHIA [KGY]1 15:30 15:31 78
BIR SHIBPUR [BSBP]1 15:34 15:35 81
ULUBARIA [ULB]1 15:38 15:39 85
PHULESWAR [FLR]1 15:42 15:43 88
CHENGEL [CGA]1 15:46 15:47 90
BAURIA JN [BVA]1 15:50 15:51 93
ABADA [ABB]1 15:58 15:59 100
SANKRALL [SEL]1 16:01 16:02 102
ANDUL [ADL]1 16:06 16:07 105
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC]1 16:30 Dest 110