KGP-SRC LOCAL - 38718 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 108 Km

Train number 38718 is named as KGP-SRC LOCAL and travels 108km distance

Train departs from station KHARAGPUR JN at 14:00 and reaches station SANTRAGACHI JN at 16:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP Src 14:00 0 1
JAKPUR - JPR 14:10 14:11 7 1
MADPUR - MPD 14:15 14:16 13 1
SHYAM CHAK - SMCK 14:20 14:21 18 1
BALICHAK - BCK 14:26 14:27 24 1
DUAN - DUAN 14:29 14:30 28 1
RADHAMOHANPUR - RDU 14:33 14:34 31 1
HAUR - HAUR 14:38 14:39 35 1
KHIRAI - KHAI 14:43 14:44 39 1
PANSKURA - PKU 14:50 14:51 45 1
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA - NPMR 14:55 14:56 48 1
BHOGPUR - BOP 14:59 15:00 52 1
NANDAHGANJA - NDGJ 15:03 15:04 54 1
MECHEDA - MCA 15:07 15:08 57 1
Advertisement
KOLAGHAT GOODS - KIG 15:12 15:13 61 1
DEULTI - DTE 15:16 15:17 65 1
GHORAGHATA - GGTA 15:21 15:22 68 1
BAGNAN - BZN 15:25 15:26 70 1
KULGACHIA - KGY 15:30 15:31 76 1
BIR SHIBPUR - BSBP 15:34 15:35 79 1
ULUBARIA - ULB 15:38 15:39 83 1
PHULESWAR - FLR 15:42 15:43 86 1
CHENGEL - CGA 15:46 15:47 88 1
BAURIA JN - BVA 15:50 15:51 92 1
NALPUR - NALR 15:54 15:55 95 1
ABADA - ABB 15:58 15:59 98 1
SANKRALL - SEL 16:01 16:02 100 1
ANDUL - ADL 16:06 16:07 103 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 16:30 Dest 108 1
Advertisement