KGP-RNC MEMU PASS - 68085 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)RANCHI (RNC)
Daily 332 Km

Train number 68085 is named as KGP-RNC MEMU PASS and travels 332km distance

Train departs from station KHARAGPUR JN at 04:45 and reaches station RANCHI at 13:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP Src 04:45 0 1
GIRIMAIDAN - GMDN 04:51 04:52 2 1
GOKULPUR - GKL 04:59 05:00 6 1
MIDNAPORE - MDN 05:15 05:17 13 1
SALBONI - SLB 05:33 05:34 37 1
CHANDRAKONA RD - CDGR 05:43 05:44 48 1
GARHBETA - GBA 05:51 05:53 60 1
PIARDOBA - PBA 06:03 06:04 73 1
BISHNUPUR - VSU 06:14 06:16 85 1
ONDAGRAM - ODM 06:28 06:29 99 1
BANKURA - BQA 06:45 06:50 115 1
CHHATNA - CJN 06:59 07:00 129 1
JHANTIPAHARI - JPH 07:08 07:09 138 1
SIRJAM - SRJM 07:16 07:17 147 1
Advertisement
INDRABIL - IBL 07:23 07:24 154 1
ADRA JN - ADRA 07:40 07:50 168 1
ANARA - ANR 08:06 08:08 182 1
PURULIA JN - PRR 08:40 08:50 207 1
GOURINATHDHAM - GTD 09:06 09:07 222 1
CHAS ROAD - CAS 09:13 09:14 229 1
GARH JAIPUR - GUG 09:21 09:22 236 1
KOTSHILA - KSX 09:31 09:32 244 1
BEGUN KUDAR - BKDR 09:37 09:38 250 1
JHALIDA - JAA 09:42 09:43 255 1
TULIN - THO 09:52 09:53 263 1
MURI - MURI 10:28 10:30 267 1
SILLI - SLF 10:39 10:40 274 1
TATISILWAI - TIS 11:39 11:40 321 1
NAMKON - NKM 11:49 11:50 328 1
RANCHI - RNC 13:00 Dest 332 1

FAQS

KGP-RNC MEMU PASS - 68085 covers 332 kilometer to reach destination.
KGP-RNC MEMU PASS - 68085 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KGP-RNC MEMU PASS - 68085 arrives at destination at 13:00.
KGP-RNC MEMU PASS - 68085 departs from source at 04:45.
Advertisement