KGP-KUR PASS [58005] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KGP-KUR PASS [58005] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KGP-KUR PASS58005KGPKURPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 1 Src 04:40 0
NYA 1 05:00 05:01 25
VKD 1 05:07 05:08 31
BELDA [BLDA] 1 05:14 05:15 37
NSI 1 05:23 05:24 45
DANTAN [DNT] 1 05:32 05:33 54
LXD 1 05:43 05:44 64
JALESWAR [JER] 1 05:52 05:53 70
RGT 1 06:01 06:02 78
AMARDA ROAD [ARD] 1 06:09 06:10 84
BASTA [BTS] 1 06:17 06:18 90
NMBR 1 06:24 06:25 94
RUPSA JN [ROP] 1 06:32 06:33 100
HALDIPADA [HIP] 1 06:41 06:43 106
BALASORE [BLS] 1 06:58 07:03 118
NGRD 1 07:10 07:12 128
KHF 1 07:18 07:20 133
BNBR 1 07:28 07:30 142
SORO [SORO] 1 07:38 07:40 151
MARKONA [MKO] 1 07:56 07:57 166
RNTL 1 08:03 08:05 172
BHADRAK [BHC] 1 08:50 08:55 180
MZZ 1 09:12 09:13 202
BAITARANI ROAD [BTV] 1 09:22 09:23 211
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 1 09:35 09:37 223
DHANMANDAL [DNM] 1 10:02 10:04 259
KAPILAS ROAD [KIS] 1 10:19 10:20 280
GHANTIKHAL NDPR [GHNH] 1 11:03 11:05 312
BARANG [BRAG] 1 11:22 11:23 328
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 1 11:40 11:45 343
LGTR 1 11:50 11:51 348
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 1 12:25 Dest 362
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.