KGP JJKR PASENGER [58009] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KGP JJKR PASENGER [58009] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KGP JJKR PASENGER58009KGPJJKRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 1 Src 15:55 0
HIJILLI [HIJ] 1 16:01 16:03 6
BPE 1 16:11 16:13 14
NYA 1 16:20 16:25 25
VKD 1 16:33 16:34 31
BELDA [BLDA] 1 16:41 16:42 37
NSI 1 16:54 16:55 45
DANTAN [DNT] 1 17:02 17:03 54
AGV 1 17:09 17:10 58
LXD 1 17:16 17:17 64
JALESWAR [JER] 1 17:23 17:25 70
RGT 1 17:34 17:35 78
AMARDA ROAD [ARD] 1 17:43 17:44 84
BASTA [BTS] 1 17:51 17:53 90
NMBR 1 18:00 18:01 94
RUPSA JN [ROP] 1 18:07 18:08 100
HALDIPADA [HIP] 1 18:15 18:16 106
TKPL 1 18:24 18:25 113
BALASORE [BLS] 1 18:32 18:37 118
NGRD 1 18:43 18:44 128
KHF 1 18:51 18:52 133
PNPN 1 18:58 18:59 138
BNBR 1 19:04 19:05 142
SORO [SORO] 1 19:15 19:16 151
SZZ 1 19:27 19:28 160
MARKONA [MKO] 1 19:35 19:36 166
RNTL 1 19:45 19:46 172
BHADRAK [BHC] 1 20:50 20:55 180
BUDR 1 21:08 21:09 186
KPLD 1 21:14 21:15 191
KED 1 21:20 21:21 195
MZZ 1 21:29 21:30 202
DLPT 1 21:35 21:36 206
BAITARANI ROAD [BTV] 1 21:42 21:43 211
KORAI HALT [KRIH] 1 21:49 21:50 218
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 1 22:15 Dest 223
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.