KGP-JGM MEMU SPL - 08017 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)JHARGRAM (JGM)
Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 39 Km

Train number 08017 is named as KGP-JGM MEMU SPL and travels 39km distance

Train departs from station KHARAGPUR JN at 05:10 and reaches station JHARGRAM at 06:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP Src 05:10 0 1
NIMPURA TH YARD - NPTY 05:19 05:20 6 1
KALAIKUNDA - KKQ 05:24 05:25 9 1
Advertisement
KHEMASULI - KSO 05:32 05:33 16 1
SARDIHA - SUA 05:40 05:41 24 1
BANSTOLA - BNB 05:47 05:48 31 1
JHARGRAM - JGM 06:00 Dest 39 1

FAQS

KGP-JGM MEMU SPL - 08017 covers 39 kilometer to reach destination.
KGP-JGM MEMU SPL - 08017 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KGP-JGM MEMU SPL - 08017 arrives at destination at 06:00.
KGP-JGM MEMU SPL - 08017 departs from source at 05:10.
Advertisement