KGP-HWH LOCAL - 38720 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(KGP) (HWH)
Daily 116 Km

Train number 38720 is named as KGP-HWH LOCAL and travels 116km distance

Train departs from station KGP at 14:25 and reaches station at 17:12 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- KGP Src 14:25 0 1
- JPR 14:35 14:36 7 1
- MPD 14:40 14:41 13 1
- SMCK 14:45 14:46 18 1
- BCK 14:52 14:53 24 1
- RDU 15:00 15:01 31 1
- HAUR 15:05 15:06 35 1
- KHAI 15:10 15:11 39 1
- PKU 15:17 15:18 45 1
- NPMR 15:22 15:23 48 1
- BOP 15:26 15:27 52 1
- NDGJ 15:31 15:32 54 1
- MCA 15:35 15:36 57 1
- KIG 15:39 15:40 61 1
- DTE 15:43 15:44 65 1
Advertisement
- GGTA 15:47 15:48 68 1
- BZN 15:51 15:52 70 1
- KGY 15:55 15:56 76 1
- BSBP 15:59 16:00 79 1
- ULB 16:04 16:05 83 1
- FLR 16:08 16:09 86 1
- CGA 16:11 16:12 88 1
- BVA 16:15 16:16 92 1
- NALR 16:19 16:20 95 1
- ABB 16:23 16:24 98 1
- SEL 16:26 16:27 100 1
- ADL 16:31 16:32 103 1
- SRC 16:38 16:39 108 1
- RMJ 16:41 16:42 110 1
- DSNR 16:44 16:45 111 1
- TPKR 16:48 16:49 113 1
- HWH 17:12 Dest 116 1

FAQS

KGP-HWH LOCAL - 38720 covers 116 kilometer to reach destination.
KGP-HWH LOCAL - 38720 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KGP-HWH LOCAL - 38720 arrives at destination at 17:12.
KGP-HWH LOCAL - 38720 departs from source at 14:25.
Advertisement