KGP-HWH LOCAL - 38714 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(KGP) (HWH)
Daily 116 Km

Train number 38714 is named as KGP-HWH LOCAL and travels 116km distance

Train departs from station KGP at 07:40 and reaches station at 10:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- KGP Src 07:40 0 1
- JPR 07:50 07:51 7 1
- MPD 07:55 07:56 13 1
- SMCK 08:00 08:01 18 1
- BCK 08:06 08:07 24 1
- RDU 08:13 08:14 31 1
Advertisement
- HAUR 08:18 08:19 35 1
- KHAI 08:23 08:24 39 1
- PKU 08:29 08:30 45 1
- MCA 08:42 08:43 57 1
- BZN 08:54 08:55 70 1
- ULB 09:07 09:08 83 1
- SRC 09:33 09:34 108 1
- HWH 10:05 Dest 116 1

FAQS

KGP-HWH LOCAL - 38714 covers 116 kilometer to reach destination.
KGP-HWH LOCAL - 38714 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KGP-HWH LOCAL - 38714 arrives at destination at 10:05.
KGP-HWH LOCAL - 38714 departs from source at 07:40.
Advertisement