KGP-HWH LOCAL - 38712 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(KGP) (SRC)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 108 Km

Train number 38712 is named as KGP-HWH LOCAL and travels 108km distance

Train departs from station KGP at 07:20 and reaches station at 09:17 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- KGP Src 07:20 0 1
- MPD 07:33 07:34 13 1
- BCK 07:42 07:43 24 1
- HAUR 07:52 07:53 35 1
Advertisement
- PKU 08:03 08:04 45 1
- BOP 08:11 08:12 52 1
- MCA 08:19 08:20 57 1
- BZN 08:34 08:35 70 1
- ULB 08:45 08:46 83 1
- SRC 09:17 Dest 108 1

FAQS

KGP-HWH LOCAL - 38712 covers 108 kilometer to reach destination.
KGP-HWH LOCAL - 38712 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KGP-HWH LOCAL - 38712 arrives at destination at 09:17.
KGP-HWH LOCAL - 38712 departs from source at 07:20.
Advertisement