KGP HWH LOCAL - 38706 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(KGP) (HWH)
Daily 116 Km

Train number 38706 is named as KGP HWH LOCAL and travels 116km distance

Train departs from station KGP at 05:25 and reaches station at 08:02 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- KGP Src 05:25 0 1
- JPR 05:35 05:36 7 1
- MPD 05:40 05:41 13 1
- SMCK 05:45 05:46 18 1
- BCK 05:51 05:52 24 1
- DUAN 05:54 05:55 28 1
- RDU 05:58 05:59 31 1
- HAUR 06:03 06:04 35 1
- KHAI 06:08 06:09 39 1
- PKU 06:14 06:15 45 1
- NPMR 06:18 06:19 48 1
- BOP 06:23 06:24 52 1
- MCA 06:29 06:30 57 1
- KIG 06:33 06:34 61 1
- DTE 06:38 06:39 65 1
Advertisement
- GGTA 06:41 06:42 68 1
- BZN 06:46 06:47 70 1
- KGY 06:51 06:52 76 1
- BSBP 06:55 06:56 79 1
- ULB 07:00 07:01 83 1
- FLR 07:04 07:05 86 1
- CGA 07:07 07:08 88 1
- BVA 07:12 07:13 92 1
- NALR 07:16 07:17 95 1
- ABB 07:20 07:21 98 1
- SEL 07:23 07:24 100 1
- ADL 07:28 07:29 103 1
- SRC 07:35 07:36 108 1
- RMJ 07:38 07:39 110 1
- DSNR 07:41 07:42 111 1
- TPKR 07:45 07:46 113 1
- HWH 08:02 Dest 116 1

FAQS

KGP HWH LOCAL - 38706 covers 116 kilometer to reach destination.
KGP HWH LOCAL - 38706 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KGP HWH LOCAL - 38706 arrives at destination at 08:02.
KGP HWH LOCAL - 38706 departs from source at 05:25.
Advertisement