KGP HWH LOCAL - 38704 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(KGP) (HWH)
Daily 116 Km

Train number 38704 is named as KGP HWH LOCAL and travels 116km distance

Train departs from station KGP at 03:50 and reaches station at 06:32 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- KGP Src 03:50 0 1
- JPR 04:00 04:01 7 1
- MPD 04:05 04:06 13 1
- SMCK 04:10 04:11 18 1
- BCK 04:16 04:17 24 1
- DUAN 04:19 04:20 28 1
- RDU 04:24 04:25 31 1
- HAUR 04:29 04:30 35 1
- KHAI 04:35 04:36 39 1
- PKU 04:42 04:43 45 1
- NPMR 04:47 04:48 48 1
- BOP 04:51 04:52 52 1
- NDGJ 04:55 04:56 54 1
- MCA 04:59 05:00 57 1
- KIG 05:03 05:04 61 1
- DTE 05:08 05:09 65 1
Advertisement
- GGTA 05:11 05:12 68 1
- BZN 05:16 05:17 70 1
- KGY 05:21 05:22 76 1
- BSBP 05:25 05:26 79 1
- ULB 05:30 05:31 83 1
- FLR 05:34 05:35 86 1
- CGA 05:37 05:38 88 1
- BVA 05:41 05:42 92 1
- NALR 05:45 05:46 95 1
- ABB 05:49 05:50 98 1
- SEL 05:51 05:52 100 1
- ADL 05:57 05:58 103 1
- SRC 06:04 06:05 108 1
- RMJ 06:07 06:08 110 1
- DSNR 06:10 06:11 111 1
- TPKR 06:14 06:15 113 1
- HWH 06:32 Dest 116 1

FAQS

KGP HWH LOCAL - 38704 covers 116 kilometer to reach destination.
KGP HWH LOCAL - 38704 passes through 33 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KGP HWH LOCAL - 38704 arrives at destination at 06:32.
KGP HWH LOCAL - 38704 departs from source at 03:50.
Advertisement