KGP - HWH LOCAL - 38724 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 116 Km

Train number 38724 is named as KGP - HWH LOCAL and travels 116km distance

Train departs from station KHARAGPUR JN at 17:20 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 20:12 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP Src 17:20 0 1
JAKPUR - JPR 17:30 17:31 7 1
MADPUR - MPD 17:35 17:36 13 1
SHYAM CHAK - SMCK 17:40 17:41 18 1
BALICHAK - BCK 17:45 17:46 24 1
DUAN - DUAN 17:49 17:50 28 1
RADHAMOHANPUR - RDU 17:53 17:54 31 1
HAUR - HAUR 17:59 18:00 35 1
KHIRAI - KHAI 18:04 18:05 39 1
PANSKURA - PKU 18:11 18:12 45 1
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA - NPMR 18:16 18:17 48 1
BHOGPUR - BOP 18:20 18:21 52 1
NANDAHGANJA - NDGJ 18:24 18:25 54 1
MECHEDA - MCA 18:28 18:29 57 1
KOLAGHAT GOODS - KIG 18:33 18:34 61 1
DEULTI - DTE 18:39 18:40 65 1
Advertisement
GHORAGHATA - GGTA 18:44 18:45 68 1
BAGNAN - BZN 18:48 18:49 70 1
KULGACHIA - KGY 18:54 18:55 76 1
BIR SHIBPUR - BSBP 18:58 18:59 79 1
ULUBARIA - ULB 19:02 19:03 83 1
PHULESWAR - FLR 19:07 19:08 86 1
CHENGEL - CGA 19:12 19:13 88 1
BAURIA JN - BVA 19:16 19:17 92 1
NALPUR - NALR 19:21 19:22 95 1
ABADA - ABB 19:25 19:26 98 1
SANKRALL - SEL 19:28 19:29 100 1
ANDUL - ADL 19:33 19:34 103 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 19:44 19:45 108 1
RAMRAJATALA - RMJ 19:47 19:48 110 1
DASHNAGAR - DSNR 19:50 19:51 111 1
TIKIAPARA - TPKR 19:54 19:55 113 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 20:12 Dest 116 1
Advertisement