KGP-HWH LOCAL - 38714 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 116 Km

Train number 38714 is named as KGP-HWH LOCAL and travels 116km distance

Train departs from station KHARAGPUR JN at 07:40 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 10:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP Src 07:40 0 1
JAKPUR - JPR 07:50 07:51 7 1
MADPUR - MPD 07:55 07:56 13 1
SHYAM CHAK - SMCK 08:00 08:01 18 1
BALICHAK - BCK 08:06 08:07 24 1
RADHAMOHANPUR - RDU 08:13 08:14 31 1
Advertisement
HAUR - HAUR 08:18 08:19 35 1
KHIRAI - KHAI 08:23 08:24 39 1
PANSKURA - PKU 08:29 08:30 45 1
MECHEDA - MCA 08:42 08:43 57 1
BAGNAN - BZN 08:54 08:55 70 1
ULUBARIA - ULB 09:07 09:08 83 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 09:33 09:34 108 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 10:05 Dest 116 1
Advertisement