KGP-HWH LOCAL - 38712 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 108 Km

Train number 38712 is named as KGP-HWH LOCAL and travels 108km distance

Train departs from station KHARAGPUR JN at 07:20 and reaches station SANTRAGACHI JN at 09:17 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP Src 07:20 0 1
MADPUR - MPD 07:33 07:34 13 1
BALICHAK - BCK 07:42 07:43 24 1
HAUR - HAUR 07:52 07:53 35 1
Advertisement
PANSKURA - PKU 08:03 08:04 45 1
BHOGPUR - BOP 08:11 08:12 52 1
MECHEDA - MCA 08:19 08:20 57 1
BAGNAN - BZN 08:34 08:35 70 1
ULUBARIA - ULB 08:45 08:46 83 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 09:17 Dest 108 1
Advertisement