38712 - KGP-HWH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 38712 known as KGP-HWH LOCAL runs from KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] to SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] covering 110 km distance

KGP-HWH LOCAL [38712] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KGP-HWH LOCALKGPSRCSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP]1 Src 07:20 0
MADPUR [MPD]1 07:33 07:34 13
BALICHAK [BCK]1 07:42 07:43 24
HAUR [HAUR]1 07:52 07:53 35
PANSKURA [PKU]1 08:03 08:04 45
BHOGPUR [BOP]1 08:11 08:12 54
MECHEDA [MCA]1 08:19 08:20 59
BAGNAN [BZN]1 08:34 08:35 72
ULUBARIA [ULB]1 08:45 08:46 85
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC]1 09:17 Dest 110