KGP HTE PASSENGER [58025] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KGP HTE PASSENGER [58025] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KGP HTE PASSENGER58025KGPHTEPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 1 Src 08:40 0
GIRIMAIDAN [GMDN] 1 08:47 08:48 2
GOKULPUR [GKL] 1 09:05 09:06 6
MIDNAPORE [MDN] 1 09:18 09:20 12
GSL 1 09:30 09:31 24
SALBONI [SLB] 1 09:40 09:41 36
CHANDRAKONA RD [CDGR] 1 09:52 09:53 48
GARHBETA [GBA] 1 10:06 10:07 59
BGO 1 10:19 10:20 64
PIARDOBA [PBA] 1 10:29 10:30 72
BISHNUPUR [VSU] 1 10:41 10:42 84
RAMSAGAR [RSG] 1 10:51 10:52 90
ONDAGRAM [ODM] 1 11:00 11:01 99
BXL 1 11:11 11:12 107
BANKURA [BQA] 1 11:24 11:29 115
ANCR 1 11:37 11:38 125
CHHATNA [CJN] 1 11:47 11:48 128
JHANTIPAHARI [JPH] 1 11:51 11:52 138
SIRJAM [SRJM] 1 12:00 12:01 147
INDRABIL [IBL] 1 12:08 12:09 154
METYAL SOHAR [MYX] 1 12:15 12:16 160
ADRA JN [ADRA] 1 13:00 13:10 168
GARH DHRUBESWAR [GRB] 1 13:20 13:21 175
ANARA [ANR] 1 13:29 13:30 181
BAGALIA [BGA] 1 13:40 13:41 187
KUSHTAUR [KSU] 1 13:48 13:49 195
CHHARRA [CHRA] 1 13:54 13:55 200
PURULIA JN [PRR] 1 14:10 14:30 207
GTD 1 14:45 14:46 222
CAS 1 14:52 14:53 229
GARH JAIPUR [GUG] 1 15:00 15:01 236
KOTSHILA [KSX] 1 15:29 15:30 243
BKDR 1 15:37 15:38 250
JHALIDA [JAA] 1 15:44 15:45 255
THO 1 15:53 15:54 263
MURI [MURI] 1 16:10 16:15 267
SILLI [SLF] 1 16:27 16:28 274
KITA 1 16:42 16:43 282
GAUTAMDHARA [GATD] 1 17:02 17:03 297
GAG 1 17:21 17:22 312
TATISILWAI [TIS] 1 17:36 17:37 322
NAMKON [NKM] 1 17:49 17:50 328
RANCHI [RNC] 1 18:15 18:20 332
HATIA [HTE] 1 18:45 Dest 339
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.