KGP HTE PASSENGER - 58025 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)HATIA (HTE)
Daily 339 Km

Train number 58025 is named as KGP HTE PASSENGER and travels 339km distance

Train departs from station KHARAGPUR JN at 08:45 and reaches station HATIA at 19:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP Src 08:45 0 1
GIRIMAIDAN - GMDN 08:53 08:54 2 1
GOKULPUR - GKL 09:07 09:08 6 1
MIDNAPORE - MDN 09:25 09:27 13 1
GODAPIASAL - GSL 09:31 09:32 25 1
SALBONI - SLB 09:42 09:43 37 1
CHANDRAKONA RD - CDGR 09:54 09:55 48 1
GARHBETA - GBA 10:09 10:10 60 1
BOGRI ROAD - BGO 10:19 10:20 64 1
PIARDOBA - PBA 10:29 10:30 73 1
BISHNUPUR - VSU 10:41 10:42 85 1
RAMSAGAR - RSG 10:51 10:52 90 1
ONDAGRAM - ODM 11:01 11:02 99 1
BHEDUASOL - BXL 11:14 11:15 108 1
BANKURA - BQA 11:25 11:30 115 1
ANCHURI - ANCR 11:39 11:40 126 1
CHHATNA - CJN 11:49 11:50 129 1
JHANTIPAHARI - JPH 11:54 11:55 138 1
SIRJAM - SRJM 12:03 12:04 147 1
INDRABIL - IBL 12:14 12:15 154 1
METYALSAHAR HALT - MYX 12:23 12:24 160 1
Advertisement
ADRA JN - ADRA 13:15 13:30 168 1
GARH DHRUBESWAR - GRB 13:40 13:41 175 1
ANARA - ANR 13:49 13:50 182 1
BAGALIA - BGA 14:00 14:01 187 1
KUSHTAUR - KSU 14:08 14:09 196 1
CHHARRA - CHRA 14:14 14:15 200 1
PURULIA JN - PRR 14:25 15:00 207 1
GOURINATHDHAM - GTD 15:17 15:18 222 1
CHAS ROAD - CAS 15:24 15:25 229 1
GARH JAIPUR - GUG 15:32 15:33 236 1
KOTSHILA - KSX 15:59 16:00 244 1
BEGUN KUDAR - BKDR 16:15 16:16 250 1
JHALIDA - JAA 16:20 16:21 255 1
TULIN - THO 16:29 16:30 263 1
MURI - MURI 16:45 16:50 267 1
SILLI - SLF 17:04 17:05 274 1
KITA - KITA 17:19 17:20 282 1
GAUTAMDHARA - GATD 17:39 17:40 297 1
GANGAGHAT - GAG 17:59 18:00 312 1
TATISILWAI - TIS 18:14 18:15 321 1
NAMKON - NKM 18:24 18:25 328 1
RANCHI - RNC 18:35 18:40 332 1
HATIA - HTE 19:30 Dest 339 1

FAQS

KGP HTE PASSENGER - 58025 covers 339 kilometer to reach destination.
KGP HTE PASSENGER - 58025 passes through 44 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KGP HTE PASSENGER - 58025 arrives at destination at 19:30.
KGP HTE PASSENGER - 58025 departs from source at 08:45.
Advertisement