KGP-BQA MEMU PASS - 08065 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)BANKURA (BQA)
Sun 115 Km

Train number 08065 is named as KGP-BQA MEMU PASS and travels 115km distance

Train departs from station KHARAGPUR JN at 15:10 and reaches station BANKURA at 17:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP Src 15:10 0 1
GIRIMAIDAN - GMDN 15:19 15:20 2 1
GOKULPUR - GKL 15:27 15:28 6 1
MIDNAPORE - MDN 15:43 15:45 13 1
BHADUTALA - BUTA 15:49 15:50 20 1
GODAPIASAL - GSL 15:54 15:55 25 1
SALBONI - SLB 16:04 16:05 37 1
CHANDRAKONA RD - CDGR 16:13 16:14 48 1
Advertisement
GARHBETA - GBA 16:27 16:28 60 1
BOGRI ROAD - BGO 16:33 16:34 64 1
PIARDOBA - PBA 16:42 16:43 73 1
BISHNUPUR - VSU 16:59 17:00 85 1
RAMSAGAR - RSG 17:05 17:06 90 1
ONDAGRAM - ODM 17:23 17:24 99 1
KALISEN PH - KISN 17:28 17:29 104 1
BHEDUASOL - BXL 17:32 17:33 108 1
BANKURA - BQA 17:50 Dest 115 1

FAQS

KGP-BQA MEMU PASS - 08065 covers 115 kilometer to reach destination.
KGP-BQA MEMU PASS - 08065 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KGP-BQA MEMU PASS - 08065 arrives at destination at 17:50.
KGP-BQA MEMU PASS - 08065 departs from source at 15:10.
Advertisement