KGP-BQA DEMU PASS - 08063 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(KGP) (BQA)
Sat 115 Km

Train number 08063 is named as KGP-BQA DEMU PASS and travels 115km distance

Train departs from station KGP at 19:00 and reaches station at 22:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- KGP Src 19:00 0 1
- GMDN 19:06 19:07 2 1
- GKL 19:14 19:15 6 1
- MDN 19:33 19:35 13 1
- BUTA 19:39 19:40 20 1
- GSL 19:46 19:47 25 1
- SLB 19:57 19:58 37 1
- CDGR 20:08 20:09 48 1
Advertisement
- GBA 20:28 20:29 60 1
- BGO 20:34 20:35 64 1
- PBA 20:41 20:42 73 1
- VSU 20:54 20:55 85 1
- RSG 20:59 21:00 90 1
- ODM 21:11 21:12 99 1
- KISN 21:16 21:17 104 1
- BXL 21:21 21:22 108 1
- BQA 22:00 Dest 115 1

FAQS

KGP-BQA DEMU PASS - 08063 covers 115 kilometer to reach destination.
KGP-BQA DEMU PASS - 08063 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KGP-BQA DEMU PASS - 08063 arrives at destination at 22:00.
KGP-BQA DEMU PASS - 08063 departs from source at 19:00.
Advertisement