8063 - KGP-BQA DEMU PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 8063 known as KGP-BQA DEMU PASS runs from KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] to BANKURA [BQA] covering 125 km distance

KGP-BQA DEMU PASS [8063] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KGP-BQA DEMU PASSKGPBQAHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP]1 Src 19:00 0
GIRIMAIDAN [GMDN]1 19:06 19:07 2
GOKULPUR [GKL]1 19:14 19:15 6
MIDNAPORE [MDN]1 19:33 19:35 13
BHADUTALA [BUTA]1 19:41 19:42 20
GODAPIASAL [GSL]1 19:46 19:47 25
SALBONI [SLB]1 19:57 19:58 37
CHANDRAKONA RD [CDGR]1 20:09 20:10 48
GARHBETA [GBA]1 20:27 20:28 60
BOGRI ROAD [BGO]1 20:33 20:34 64
PIARDOBA [PBA]1 20:42 20:43 73
BISHNUPUR [VSU]1 21:01 21:02 85
RAMSAGAR [RSG]1 21:09 21:10 90
ONDAGRAM [ODM]1 21:16 21:17 99
KALISEN PH [KISN]1 21:21 21:22 104
BHEDUASOL [BXL]1 21:26 21:27 118
BANKURA [BQA]1 22:00 Dest 125