KGP-BLS MEMU SPL - 08035 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)BALASORE (BLS)
Sun 121 Km

Train number 08035 is named as KGP-BLS MEMU SPL and travels 121km distance

Train departs from station KHARAGPUR JN at 12:10 and reaches station BALASORE at 15:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP Src 12:10 0 1
LAKSHANNATH RD - LXD 13:11 13:12 67 1
JALESWAR - JER 13:24 13:25 73 1
Advertisement
RAJGHAT HALT - RGT 13:31 13:32 81 1
AMARDA ROAD - ARD 13:36 13:37 88 1
BASTA - BTS 13:42 13:43 93 1
N MAYURBHANJ RD - NMBR 13:47 13:48 97 1
BALASORE - BLS 15:10 Dest 121 1

FAQS

KGP-BLS MEMU SPL - 08035 covers 121 kilometer to reach destination.
KGP-BLS MEMU SPL - 08035 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KGP-BLS MEMU SPL - 08035 arrives at destination at 15:10.
KGP-BLS MEMU SPL - 08035 departs from source at 12:10.
Advertisement