KGP BLS LOCAL - 68021 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)BALASORE (BLS)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 121 Km

Train number 68021 is named as KGP BLS LOCAL and travels 121km distance

Train departs from station KHARAGPUR JN at 09:25 and reaches station BALASORE at 12:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP Src 09:25 0 1
HIJILLI - HIJ 09:32 09:33 9 1
BENAPUR - BPE 09:40 09:41 17 1
NARAYANGARH - NYA 09:49 09:50 28 1
BAKHRABAD - VKD 09:56 09:57 34 1
BELDA - BLDA 10:03 10:04 40 1
NIKURSINI - NSI 10:11 10:12 49 1
DANTAN - DNT 10:19 10:20 57 1
Advertisement
ANGUA P HALT - AGV 10:25 10:26 61 1
LAKSHANNATH RD - LXD 10:32 10:33 67 1
JALESWAR - JER 10:40 10:41 73 1
RAJGHAT HALT - RGT 10:50 10:51 81 1
AMARDA ROAD - ARD 10:57 10:58 88 1
BASTA - BTS 11:04 11:05 93 1
N MAYURBHANJ RD - NMBR 11:10 11:11 97 1
RUPSA JN - ROP 11:16 11:17 103 1
HALDIPADA - HIP 11:23 11:24 109 1
BALASORE - BLS 12:05 Dest 121 1

FAQS

KGP BLS LOCAL - 68021 covers 121 kilometer to reach destination.
KGP BLS LOCAL - 68021 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KGP BLS LOCAL - 68021 arrives at destination at 12:05.
KGP BLS LOCAL - 68021 departs from source at 09:25.
Advertisement