KGP-BHC PASSENGER - 68049 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)BHADRAKH (BHC)
Daily 183 Km

Train number 68049 is named as KGP-BHC PASSENGER and travels 183km distance

Train departs from station KHARAGPUR JN at 07:00 and reaches station BHADRAKH at 10:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP Src 07:00 0 1
HIJILLI - HIJ 07:07 07:08 9 1
BENAPUR - BPE 07:15 07:16 17 1
NARAYANGARH - NYA 07:25 07:26 28 1
BAKHRABAD - VKD 07:35 07:36 34 1
BELDA - BLDA 07:42 07:43 40 1
NIKURSINI - NSI 07:50 07:51 49 1
DANTAN - DNT 07:59 08:00 57 1
ANGUA P HALT - AGV 08:05 08:06 61 1
LAKSHANNATH RD - LXD 08:11 08:12 67 1
JALESWAR - JER 08:18 08:19 73 1
RAJGHAT HALT - RGT 08:26 08:27 81 1
AMARDA ROAD - ARD 08:32 08:33 88 1
Advertisement
BASTA - BTS 08:39 08:40 93 1
N MAYURBHANJ RD - NMBR 08:45 08:46 97 1
RUPSA JN - ROP 08:51 08:52 103 1
HALDIPADA - HIP 08:58 08:59 109 1
TIKIRAPAL HALT - TKPL 09:06 09:07 116 1
BALASORE - BLS 09:12 09:17 121 1
NILGIRI ROAD - NGRD 09:24 09:25 132 1
KHANTAPARA - KHF 09:30 09:31 136 1
PANPANA - PNPN 09:36 09:37 141 1
BAHANAGA BAZAR - BNBR 09:41 09:42 145 1
SORO - SORO 09:49 09:50 154 1
SABIRA - SZZ 09:58 09:59 163 1
MARKONA - MKO 10:05 10:06 169 1
RANITAL - RNTL 10:14 10:15 175 1
BHADRAKH - BHC 10:55 Dest 183 1

FAQS

KGP-BHC PASSENGER - 68049 covers 183 kilometer to reach destination.
KGP-BHC PASSENGER - 68049 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KGP-BHC PASSENGER - 68049 arrives at destination at 10:55.
KGP-BHC PASSENGER - 68049 departs from source at 07:00.
Advertisement