KGP - ASN MEMU PASS - 68043 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(KGP) (ASN)
Daily 210 Km

Train number 68043 is named as KGP - ASN MEMU PASS and travels 210km distance

Train departs from station KGP at 05:40 and reaches station at 11:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- KGP Src 05:40 0 1
- GMDN 05:47 05:48 2 1
- GKL 05:56 05:57 6 1
- MDN 06:18 06:20 13 1
- GSL 06:28 06:29 25 1
- SLB 06:39 06:40 37 1
- CDGR 06:49 06:50 48 1
- GBA 06:59 07:00 60 1
- BGO 07:08 07:09 64 1
- PBA 07:16 07:17 73 1
- VSU 07:27 07:28 85 1
- RSG 07:34 07:35 90 1
- ODM 07:43 07:44 99 1
- KISN 07:48 07:49 104 1
- BXL 07:53 07:54 108 1
Advertisement
- BQA 08:10 08:20 115 1
- ANCR 08:28 08:29 126 1
- CJN 08:33 08:34 129 1
- JPH 08:43 08:44 138 1
- SRJM 08:53 08:54 147 1
- IBL 09:01 09:02 154 1
- MYX 09:08 09:09 160 1
- ADRA 09:30 09:50 168 1
- JOC 09:58 09:59 173 1
- BERO 10:05 10:06 178 1
- RKI 10:14 10:15 183 1
- MDF 10:21 10:22 189 1
- MDKD 10:30 10:31 196 1
- DMA 10:39 10:40 201 1
- BURN 10:52 10:53 205 1
- ASN 11:20 Dest 210 1

FAQS

KGP - ASN MEMU PASS - 68043 covers 210 kilometer to reach destination.
KGP - ASN MEMU PASS - 68043 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KGP - ASN MEMU PASS - 68043 arrives at destination at 11:20.
KGP - ASN MEMU PASS - 68043 departs from source at 05:40.
Advertisement