68013 - KGP TATA LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 68013 known as KGP TATA LOCAL runs from KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] to TATANAGAR JN [TATA] covering 135 km distance

KGP TATA LOCAL [68013] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KGP TATA LOCALKGPTATAMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP]1 Src 05:40 0
NIMPURA TH YARD [NPTY]1 05:49 05:50 6
KALAIKUNDA [KKQ]1 05:53 05:54 9
KHEMASULI [KSO]1 06:01 06:02 16
SARDIHA [SUA]1 06:08 06:09 23
BANSTOLA [BNB]1 06:15 06:16 30
JHARGRAM [JGM]1 06:23 06:24 39
KHATKURA [KATB]1 06:31 06:32 46
GIDNI [GII]1 06:38 06:39 54
KANIMAHULI [KNM]1 06:46 06:47 62
CHAKULIA [CKU]1 06:52 06:53 68
KOKPARA [KKPR]1 07:02 07:03 77
DALBHUMGARH [DVM]1 07:11 07:12 86
GHATSILA [GTS]1 07:24 07:25 98
GALUDIH [GUD]1 07:35 07:36 108
RAKHA MINES [RHE]1 07:49 07:51 115
ASANBONI [ASB]1 07:54 07:55 120
GOVINDPUR PH [GVDP]1 08:02 08:03 128
SALGA JHARI [SLJR]1 08:08 08:09 132
TATANAGAR JN [TATA]1 08:20 Dest 135