68013 - KGP TATA LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 68013 known as KGP TATA LOCAL runs from KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] to TATANAGAR JN [TATA] covering 134 km distance

KGP TATA LOCAL [68013] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KGP TATA LOCAL
KGPTATAMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 1 Src 05:40 0
NPTY 1 05:49 05:50 5
KKQ 1 05:53 05:54 8
KSO 1 06:01 06:02 15
SARDIHA [SUA] 1 06:08 06:09 23
BNB 1 06:15 06:16 30
JHARGRAM [JGM] 1 06:23 06:24 38
KATB 1 06:31 06:32 46
GII 1 06:38 06:39 54
KNM 1 06:46 06:47 61
CHAKULIA [CKU] 1 06:52 06:53 67
KOKPARA [KKPR] 1 07:02 07:03 77
DALBHUMGARH [DVM] 1 07:11 07:12 86
GHATSILA [GTS] 1 07:24 07:25 98
GALUDIH [GUD] 1 07:35 07:36 108
RAKHA MINES [RHE] 1 07:49 07:51 115
ASB 1 07:55 07:56 120
GVDP 1 08:03 08:04 127
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 1 08:20 Dest 134